Posts belonging to Category Charmilles Robofil 600



Запчасти Робофил 600 | Spare Parts Robofil 600

Documentation

4906180 MANUAL ELECTRICAL SCHEMATICS FO/FIX00

Fastcut Option

102-110-118     WIRE GUIDE PRE/POST FASTCUT
105-240-001     BALL SEAT FRONT FASTCUT CONTACTS
105-241-001     BALL SEAT REAR FASTCUT CONTACTS
105-375-001     SPRING CANTED UP/LOW GUIDE FASTCUT
105-376-011     MULTISEAL -011 FOR FASTCUT
105-377-006     MULTISEAL -006 FOR FASTCUT
110-400-004     CONTACT CARBIDE FASTCUT
110-400-006     NOZZLE THREADING FASTCUT W/O-RING
110-400-007     DRIVE LINK FASTCUT
110-500-001     NOZZLE UPPER FASTCUT
110-500-002     NOZZLE LOWER FASTCUT
110-600-001     HOUSING LOWER HEAD w/ CONTACT LOCATOR FASTC
110-700-010     RETAINER-VARI-CRANK FASTCUT
110-800-001     HOUSING LOWER CARTRIDGE CAP FASTCUT FIx00
110-800-002     HOUSING BELT CAP LOWER HEAD ASSY FASTCUT FI
304-501-011     O-RING FASTCUT KNIFE HOUSING
304-501-017     O-RING FASTCUT KNIFE HOUSING KNOB
304-602-095     O-RING FASTCUT KNOB INTERNAL SEAL
304-602-170     O-RING FASTCUT POP UP BALL SEAL
304-603-088     O-RING FASTCUT BALL SEAT BARREL
304-604-060     O-RING FASTCUT HEAD SEAL
304-606-230     O-RING FASTCUT OUTSIDE BARREL
305-441-001     O-RING FASTCUT POWER CONTACT CRANK
510-410-000     KIT TARGET-DRAW NUT LO NOZZ ST OF 3
510-423-000     BARREL W/ .010 GUIDE
510-430-000     BARREL/CARTRIDGE MAINT KIT FASTCUT
510-520-000     NOZZLE LOWER POP-UP FASTCUT SET OF3
510-530-000     NOZZLE FLANGE KIT FASTCUT
510-710-000     VARI-ASSY KIT FASTCUT
510-720-000     SPRING MAINT KIT FASTCUT
511-010-037     PCB FASTCUT RELAY CONTROL ASSEMBLY FI200-40

Generator Back

970297     POWER SUPPLY 5V/30A +1-12V/5A FARNELL x00 S
999065     FAN GENERATOR COOLING ETRI #125XR 115v 50/6

Generator Back-Section 13

8559470 PCB MACHINING CABLE CONNECTION TO INVERTER

Generator Front

8513910 KEYBOARD ASEMBLY FIx00 / FOx00 / FIx000 / F
8525480 TOUCH PAD CF CONTROL PANEL/DISKETTE
853555     TOUCH PAD CF/MGV REMOTE CONTROL POD

Generator Front-Section 13

8528760 PCB POWER UPH/MICROFIN II OPTION for FM20/F

Generator Front-Section 15

852452     PCB SERVO/AUTOMATC SA CE/CF
852472     PCB IN/OUT VERSION 1
852473     PCB IN/OUT VERSION 2
852485     PCB AXE E – F
8525930 PCB MEMORY 0-320K (1MB) MK3.1D FI/FOx00 SER
911089     RAIL / GUIDE UNIFIED UP / UPH PCB’s .095 TH
972002     BATTERY PACK UA+SAL PCB FI/FOx00 SERIES

Generator Front-Section 16

970197     CASSETTE DRIVE TU58-SINGLE

Generator Front-Section 17

852474     PCB POWER AMP MOTOR 0.5A

Misc, Fittings, Rollers

4318280 SCALE LS403 270MM w/PRE-AMP BOX
4453120 SEAL PVC/PLASTIC CF LOWER ARM 2 PCS
6602530 AUTO-OILER PUMP UPGRADE KIT ROBOFIL
9042060 SCREW M6X80 SS CF CLAMP SET
9202170 WASHER PA66 D. 6.4/18 x 1.5mm

Leadscrews, Bearings Motors

330518     BRAKE WIRE TENSION CH552/FI200/FI400/HEW
340482     WASHER M6 «SPECIAL» for PULLEYS #4314360/44
340483     SPACER WIRE TRANSOPRT PULLEYS #4314360/4475
610038     MOTOR AXIS DRIVE 80VDC ROBOFORM / ROBOFIL
853610     PCB PREAMPLIFIER BOX for HEIDENHAIN SCALES
TBR3100 BRUSH FOR TACHOMETER #TG7FV (2 NEEDED)

Wire Evacuation

330650     HUB WIRE EVACUATION BELT DRIVE PULLEY ASSY
340467     ROLLER NYLON 21MM ID WIRE EVAC PULLEYS FIX0
342962     BUSHING WIRE EVAC BELT DRIVE PULLEY ASSY FI
343024     O-RING SEAL SMALL LOWER ARM/WIRE EVACUATION
4004705 WIRE EVACUATION SYSTEM UPGRADE ROBOFIL x00
430197     PULLEY ASSY WIRE EVAC CF200/40
430198     PULLEY SUB-ASSY WIRE EVACUATION BELT DRIVE
4314360 PULLEY ASSY WIRE EVAC 608RS BEARING
431448     GEAR FI WIRE EVAC ASSY (NEW STYLE)
440039     BELT WIRE EVACUATION PULLEY DRIVE 80200X0.5
440515     OILER PUMP WAY LUBRICATOR CE/F
440721     GEAR TIMING LARGE WIRE EVACUATION BELT DRIV
440727     AXLE WIRE EVACUATION BELT DRIVE PULLEY ASSY
440765     ROLLER CF 200/400 CERAMIC EVAC
440816     GEAR TIMING SMALL WIRE EVACUATION BELT DRIV
441330     CANISTER RECOVERY WAY LUBE OIL HEW / HEDS /
442059     VALVE 3-WAY STRATIFIED/BRASS WIRE SELECTOR
442142     SPRING WIRE EVACUATION BELT TENSION FIx00 S
442241     PLATE WIRE EVACUATION PULLEY ASSY FIx00 SER
442496     ROLLER NYLON EVACUATION BELT IDLER
442557     COVER / RESERVOIR WAY LUBE OIL AUTO-OILER F
4434490 GEAR WIRE EVAC DRIVE BELT 100/MFS
443648     REGULATOR AIR PNEUMATIC PANEL
443649     REGULATOR OIL PNEUMATIC PANEL
444653     BRUSH WIRE EVACUATION CRIMPING GEAR CLEANIN
444662     CLIP SNAP RING BETWEEN PULLEY BEARINGS
444665     BELT WIRE EVACUATION DRIVE 1768MXL
4446960 ROLLER/BEARING S/ASSY 608RS BEARING
445334     SPACER CF LOWER WIRE EVAC PULLEYS
445439     BRUSH FOR BBC MOTOR # 430039
449538     PULLEY ASSEMBLY GROOVED D. 20×24 WIRE EVACU
4607210 WIRE EVACUATION SAFETY SYSTEM ROBOFIL x00 S
TG7FV     TACHOMETER BBC MOTORS 430039/430610

Wire Transport/Machine Front

105-243-001 BALL FASTCUT CONTACT RETAINER UP/LO
4205930 ENCODER ASSY WIRE THREAD CF2/4
430610     MOTOR MINERTIA «MINI» SERIES TYPE: UGTMEM-0
431002     PISTON AIR CE/F TANK AUTODRAIN
431735     PISTON AIR WIRE FEED COVER ALL CF
431787     DIFFUSER FLUSH NOZZLE CERAMIC 1.8MM
4318220 SCALE LS403 120MM W/PRE-AMP U-V AXES FI2/4/
431958     DIFFUSER FLUSH NOZZLE CERAMIC 0.8mm
440200     MOTOR WIRE THREAD ROBOFIL CH & CF
440264     BEARING THRUST «U-V» AXIS LEADSCREW FI200-4
440552     ROLLER BRASS WIRE THREAD BRAKE FIx00 SERIES
440608     O-RING CE/CF DRAIN ASSEMBLY
440747     LEADSCREW «U-V» AXIS ASSEMBLY FI200-400-600
440764     AXLE FOR PULLEYS #440765 / #440769
440769     ROLLER CF200/400 NYLON EVAC
441192     BELT WIRE EVAC 3560MM FI400/FI600
441710     TUBE PVC CF WATER SUCTION
441715     COVER WIRE GUIDE SYSTEM HEW
441735     INSULATOR AIR TUBE UP/LO GUIDE
441787     O-RING WIRE CUTTING SYS AUTOTH
442237     ADAPTOR PWR CABLE/CONTACT CF
4428560 CONNECTOR PWR CONTACT TO PWR CABLE
442870     HOLDER UP WIRE GUIDE AUTOTHRD
442925     HOLDER CF UPPER POWER CONTACT
442938     BELT WIRE THRD 690MM HEW
4430060 TIP ASSEMBLY WIRE THREADING TUBE FIx00 SERI
443210     HOLDER LOWER POWER CONTACT
443409     BELT SAVER WASHER FI (4/PULLEY)
4434970 VALVE FLUSHING MANIFOLD FI / FO x00 SERIES
4435630 SCREW FI MACHINING CABLE/UPPER HEAD
443964     SCREW UPPER POWER CONTACT PAN HEAD
443987     SPRING TO SUSPEND CF GRD CABLE
445990     BLADE WIRE CUTTER FIXED CERAMIC SPW/HEW
448792     BLADE KNIFE WIRE CUTTER UNIVERSAL (ALL ROBO
4600251 U-V AXIS ASSEMBLY FI200/400/600
4607220 ONEWAY BEARING ASSY FI THREAD MOTOR
640529     ENCODER ASSEMBLY WIRE SPEED FI100-200-400-6
854748     CABLE SENSING UPPER CF200/400/600
854749     CABLE MACHINING UPPER CF200/400/600
9060163 SCREW SET M4X8 SS PWR CONTACT
9081037 NUT LOCK LWR PWR CONTACT ADJ
9212119 AXLE PULLEY 442135 CF200/400
9212121 AXLE PULLEY 442135 CF200/400
9400304 BEARING INNER CF THREAD MOTOR
9410117 O-RING SEAL LARGE LOWER ARM/WIRE EVACUATION
977034     FERRITE CORE FIx00 WIRE SAFETY SYS.
987252     SWITCH PUSHBUTTON FO/FI REMOTE

UV Axes Assembly

4312140 HOLDER LOWER GUIDE CHAMBER FIx00 SERIES
440744     NUT COUNTER «U-V» AXES LEADSCREWS FI200-400
440749     NUT «U-V» AXES LEADSCREWS FI200-400-600
441714     NOZZLE JET GUIDE SYSTEM FIx00 SERIES
4425690 O-RING KIT UPPER GUIDE ASSEMBLY FIx00 SERIE
9044029 SCREW SS SHBT HD M4X12 LOW POWER CONTACT

Electrical Cabinet – Right Side

852432     PCB IF MAC21 V1 SERIES 100/1000
852506     PCB INTERFACE VERSION 5 (IF MAC 22)
8525331 PCB TETE DE CABLE V.2 FIx00 SERIES
8538860 REMOTE CONTROL POD ROBOFIL FIx00/FIx000 SER
987253     BUTTON BLUE REMOTE CNTL SWITCHES
996318     TRANSFORMER T4 (TMN/MV) ROBOFIL ANNEALING CIRCUI

Machine Table

9215107 PIN TAPERED D.10×40 LEADSCREW DRIVE ASSY FI

Machine Options

4436860 LATCH KIT FO/FI400 WK TANK DOOR
4605820 DNC-1 OPTION SOFTWARE UPGRADE FO/FIx00 SERI
8504200 SOFTWARE UPGRADE KIT MK3.1D FIx00 SERIES
8525840 3.5″ DISK DRIVE UPGRADE KIT ROBOFIL x00 SER
SB2011     CHILLER HOSE/FITTING KIT 1/2″ VERSION

Dielectric Section

340820     FILTER CUNO/AMF G78B3 5 MICRON
342843     FITTING BULKHEAD FIX00 SERIES RESERVOIR
420053     SLEEVE HEAT EXCHANGER COILS FI / FO x00 SER
430721     PUMP SETTLING TANK FI x00 SERIES
4314450 FINE FILTER CANISTER SUB-ASSEMBLY FIx00 SER
431512     CANNISTER ASSY 5UM CUNO FILTER HEW
441261     PLUG BRASS FIXOO’S RESERVOIR FITTING 342843
441528     VALVE SOLENOID MGV/CE-CF/FORM20
441529     COIL SOLENOID VALVES 24v 10W
441873     VALVE CHECK CF FILTER BACKWASH
442271     FITTING HOSE SLIP-ON G3/8″-12mm ID
443370     REPAIR KIT FI SUCTION PUMP
443371     PUMP FO/FI CIRCULATION PUMP/MOT
444496     GASKET FILTER CE/CF 100;CF200+400
4446110 HANDLE ASSY CE/CF/MGV FILTER
543067     HOSE DIELECTRIC FILL 30/39mm COIL REINFORCE

Measuring Tools, Consumables

305183     PIN PUSHER AMP
342272     BOTTLE DEIONIZATION CHRIST MINISTIL P21 RO
343117E FILTER WATER ROBOFIL H 15 190/16
343320     STEEL BLOCK FOR PANOPLIE TEST CUT
4323510 NOZZLE ASSY-STANDARD MGV/MFS/1020
4412760 WIRE ALIGNMENT BLOCK w/ CENTERING EYELETS
4433400 WIRE GUIDE SET UP/LOW .010″ SPW/HEW
4442450 CLAMP INDICATOR HOLDER ASSEMBLY UPPER HEAD
4448760 WIRE GUIDE SET UP/LO .012″ SPW/HEW
4460870 SURFACE FINISH SCALE CH0 – CH45
446253     STONE SOFT FOR CLEANING WIRE TOOLING
447082     BRUSH BBC MOTOR #430610 (2 REQUIRED PER MOT
501123     BELT WIRE EVAC HGT EXT 3675MM
501177     WATERLUBE FOR FASTCUT/RUST INHIBIT
8052950 DISKETTE OPTION KEY for all ROBOFORM / ROBO
8549630 CABLE MEASURING HEW/SPW MACHINING TEST BOX
9042005 SCREW M6X12 SS FI CLAMP SET
9042006 SCREW M6X20 SS CF CLAMP SET
9042085 SCR SOC HD CAP M6X30 SS CF CLAMP ST
9042151 SCREW SOC HD CAP M6X16 SS
9045453 SCREW SET M6X10 SS CF CLAMPSET
9045458 SCREW M5X8 SOCKET HEAD SET SS
917006     BRACELET ANTI STATIC (BAND CABLE & CLIP)
9202310 WASHER FLAT S.S. 4.3 ID / 9.0 OD x 0.8mm
9202312 WASHER FLAT 6.4/12.5X1.6 SS
970296     DISKETTE 3.5″ FO/FI BOX OF 10
971128     FUSE 2A 250V 5MMX20MM GLASS

Worktank Area Seal

342477     MICROSWITCH WORKTANK DOOR FO/FI x00 SERIES
342978     SEAL REINFORCED PULLEY ASSY
343381     T-NUT CF LOWER GUIDE/HEAD MOUNTING
420596     INTERFACE PLATE CF LOWER HEAD/ARM
421585     LOWER HEAD (ONLY) ALL FI100 SERIES
430243     PISTON AIR WIRE THREAD DOOR HEW/SPW
430312     U-CHANNEL FI400
431175     PLATE REAR WORKTANK SEAL FI600/FI6000
431213     CABLE GROUNDING 950 MM CF600 3XUSED
431376     CABLE GROUNDING 1200MM CF600 1XUSED
431870     CABLE GROUNDING BOTTOM FI6000
432997     POWER CONTACT CARBIDE MGV/MGV2/MFS
440037     SEAL LOWER ARM/REAR WKTANK HEW
440601     BALL CONNECTOR WORKTANK DRAIN SWIVEL FI/FOx
440984     O-RING D.8/12 LOWER FLUSHING TUBES
441756     SEAL RUBBER WORKTANK DRAIN DOOR FI/FO100
442135     ROLLER NYLON EVACUATION BELT «U» CHANNEL
442568     O-RING KIT LOWER GUIDE CF1/2/4
442924     PLUG NYLON UPPER CONTACT ALIGNMENT
443141     GASKET WORKTANK DOOR (MOST MODELS)
443196     GUIDE REAR WORKTANK SEAL FIx00 / HEW
443211     SCREW LOWER POWER CONTACT ARM ADJUSTMENT
444265     GRIPPER 100 SERIES AUTO-RETHREADING
4607240 LOWER POWER CONTACT HOLDER ASSY
8525470 METER DI REGULATION CONTROL BOX FIx00 / MGV
854750     CABLE SENSING LOWER CF400/600
854751     CABLE MACHINING LOWER CF400/600

Misc. Lower head Area

304-605-159 O-RING FASTCUT BALL SEAT
342166     CONTACT MACHINING TUNGSTEN CH552/100 SER/HE
342975     BEARING WIRE EVACUATION PULLEYS #4448190/#4
432353     SHAFT LOWER HEAD PINCH ROLLER
441275     PLATE WIRE ALIGNMENT / CENTERING EYE FIXX0
441423     GUIDE SAPPHIRE 0.8mm DIAMETER FIx00/HEW/SPW
444654     BEARING 608-2RS MFS LOWER HEAD ASSY
4448200 PULLEY ASSY CERAMIC NEW STYLE WIRE EVACUATI